View Calculations | Enter New Event



Time Elapsed in each unit ...

DescriptionYearsMonthsWeeksDays
Addison Birthday10.29123.49536.583756.03
Booker's Birthday15.2182.41792.615548.24
Bought 2015 Toyota Tundra6.7480.92351.622461.32
Bought F-25016.6199.18865.466058.24
Bought First Home21.76261.081134.457941.13
Bought First Truck20.59247.081073.617515.27
Brandon James Birthday13.08156.92681.864773.04
Brittany as Girlfriend22.89274.661193.468354.2
Brittany as Wife16192.04834.465841.24
Brittanys Birthday38.13457.521988.0313916.19
Emerson Birthday10.29123.49536.583756.03
Eriks Birthday42.23506.742201.8815413.19
Moose's Birthday11.65139.83607.64253.22
Rockys Birthday19.55234.651019.67137.2
Since I tryed doing this.12.07144.86629.454406.15
TEST6.3676.33331.652321.58