View Calculations | Enter New Event



Time Elapsed in each unit ...

DescriptionYearsMonthsWeeksDays
Addison Birthday6.881.59354.522481.67
Booker's Birthday11.71140.51610.554273.88
Bought 2015 Toyota Tundra3.2539.02169.561186.95
Bought F-25013.11157.28683.414783.88
Bought First Home18.27219.18952.396666.76
Bought First Truck17.1205.18891.566240.9
Brandon James Birthday9.59115.02499.813498.67
Brittany as Girlfriend19.4232.761011.417079.84
Brittany as Wife12.51150.14652.414566.88
Brittanys Birthday34.64415.621805.9712641.82
Emerson Birthday6.881.59354.522481.67
Eriks Birthday38.74464.842019.8314138.82
Moose's Birthday8.1697.93425.552978.85
Rockys Birthday16.06192.75837.555862.84
Since I tryed doing this.8.58102.96447.43131.78
TEST2.8734.43149.61047.21