View Calculations | Enter New Event



Time Elapsed in each unit ...

DescriptionYearsMonthsWeeksDays
Addison Birthday7.8694.31409.782868.48
Booker's Birthday12.77153.23665.814660.69
Bought 2015 Toyota Tundra4.3151.74224.821573.77
Bought F-25014.17170738.675170.69
Bought First Home19.32231.91007.657053.58
Bought First Truck18.16217.9946.826627.71
Brandon James Birthday10.65127.74555.073885.49
Brittany as Girlfriend20.46245.481066.667466.65
Brittany as Wife13.57162.86707.674953.69
Brittanys Birthday35.69428.341861.2313028.64
Emerson Birthday7.8694.31409.782868.48
Eriks Birthday39.8477.562075.0914525.64
Moose's Birthday9.22110.65480.813365.67
Rockys Birthday17.12205.47892.816249.65
Since I tryed doing this.9.64115.68502.663518.6
TEST3.9347.15204.861434.02