View Calculations | Enter New Event



Time Elapsed in each unit ...

DescriptionYearsMonthsWeeksDays
Addison Birthday7.2286.67376.612636.26
Booker's Birthday12.13145.59632.644428.46
Bought 2015 Toyota Tundra3.6844.11191.651341.54
Bought F-25013.53162.36705.494938.46
Bought First Home18.69224.26974.486821.35
Bought First Truck17.52210.26913.646395.49
Brandon James Birthday10.01120.11521.893653.26
Brittany as Girlfriend19.82237.841033.497234.42
Brittany as Wife12.94155.23674.494721.46
Brittanys Birthday35.06420.71828.0612796.41
Emerson Birthday7.2286.67376.612636.26
Eriks Birthday39.16469.922041.9214293.41
Moose's Birthday8.58103.02447.633133.44
Rockys Birthday16.49197.83859.636017.42
Since I tryed doing this.9108.05469.483286.37
TEST3.2939.51171.691201.8