View Calculations | Enter New Event



Time Elapsed in each unit ...

DescriptionYearsMonthsWeeksDays
Addison Birthday9.99119.88520.893646.26
Booker's Birthday14.9178.8776.925438.46
Bought 2015 Toyota Tundra6.4477.31335.932351.54
Bought F-25016.3195.57849.785948.46
Bought First Home21.46257.471118.767831.35
Bought First Truck20.29243.471057.937405.49
Brandon James Birthday12.78153.31666.184663.26
Brittany as Girlfriend22.59271.051177.778244.42
Brittany as Wife15.7188.43818.785731.47
Brittanys Birthday37.83453.911972.3413806.41
Emerson Birthday9.99119.88520.893646.26
Eriks Birthday41.93503.132186.215303.41
Moose's Birthday11.35136.22591.924143.44
Rockys Birthday19.25231.041003.927027.42
Since I tryed doing this.11.77141.25613.774296.37
TEST6.0672.72315.972211.8